“吉林延边”的版本间的差异
| 第16行: | 第16行: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image:郭秋生1.jpg|thumb|'''海沟金矿1''']]||[[Image:郭秋生2.jpg|thumb|'''海沟金矿2''']]||[[Image:海沟金矿13.jpg|thumb|'''海沟金矿3''']]||[[Image: | + | |[[Image:郭秋生1.jpg|thumb|'''海沟金矿1''']]||[[Image:郭秋生2.jpg|thumb|'''海沟金矿2''']]||[[Image:海沟金矿13.jpg|thumb|'''海沟金矿3''']]||[[Image:郭秋生4.jpg|thumb|'''海沟金矿4''']] |











